Saison 1999/2000

Nr.Name
1Gudmundur Hrafnkelsson
2Glenn Solberg
3Robert Andersson
4Johan Pettersson
5Ola Lindgren
6Stein Olaf Sando
7Holger Beelmann
8Tomas Eriksson
9Nils Meyer
10Frode Hagen
11Daniel Hammes
12Marco Schepers
13Andreas Larsson
14Jochen Fraatz
15Karsten Kohlhaas
16Jesper Larsson
17Momolu Flemister
18Marius Riise
So, 29.08. 19:00
HSG Nordhorn
29:24
TuS Schutterwald
Mi, 01.09. 19:30
VfL Gummersbach
23:28
HSG Nordhorn
So, 05.09. 17:00
HSG Nordhorn
28:17
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Mi, 22.09. 20:00
HSG Wetzlar
19:27
HSG Nordhorn
So, 26.09. 17:00
HSG Nordhorn
26:26
THW Kiel
So, 03.10. 17:00
TV Willstätt
16:33
HSG Nordhorn
Mi, 06.10. 19:00
Eintracht Hildesheim
22:28
HSG Nordhorn
So, 10.10. 17:00
HSG Nordhorn
21:21
SG Wallau/Massenheim
Sa, 16.10. 19:30
SG Flensburg-Hdw.
30:22
HSG Nordhorn
So, 31.10. 17:00
HSG Nordhorn
27:21
ThSV Eisenach
So, 07.11. 18:00
TV Grosswallstadt
26:22
HSG Nordhorn
So, 14.11. 17:00
HSG Nordhorn
25:20
VfL Bad Schwartau
Mi, 17.11. 19:00
HSG Gensungen/Felsbg.
17:29
HSG Nordhorn
So, 21.11. 16:00
TuSEM Essen
25:22
HSG Nordhorn
Mi, 24.11. 20:00
TBV Lemgo
26:22
HSG Nordhorn
Fr, 26.11. 19:00
HSG Nordhorn
27:24
SC Magdeburg
Sa, 04.12. 19:15
TuS N-Lübbecke
18:19
HSG Nordhorn
So, 12.12. 17:00
HSG Nordhorn
24:20
GWD Minden
Do, 16.12. 19:00
THW Kiel
27:24
HSG Nordhorn
So, 19.12. 15:00
HSG Nordhorn
31:20
HC Wuppertal
Mo, 27.12. 19:30
TuS Schutterwald
20:23
HSG Nordhorn
Sa, 12.02. 19:30
TSV Bayer Dormagen
20:25
HSG Nordhorn
So, 20.02. 17:00
HSG Nordhorn
31:25
HSG Wetzlar
Mi, 01.03. 20:00
HSG Nordhorn
33:26
TV Willstätt
So, 05.03. 16:00
SG Wallau/Massenheim
26:30
HSG Nordhorn
Mi, 15.03. 20:00
HSG Nordhorn
20:26
SG Flensburg-Hdw.
Sa, 25.03. 19:30
ThSV Eisenach
22:17
HSG Nordhorn
So, 09.04. 17:00
HSG Nordhorn
28:22
TV Grosswallstadt
Mi, 12.04. 20:00
THW Kiel
29:30
HSG Nordhorn
Sa, 15.04. 19:00
VfL Bad Schwartau
23:21
HSG Nordhorn
Mi, 19.04. 20:00
HSG Nordhorn
31:23
TBV Lemgo
So, 23.04. 17:00
HSG Nordhorn
32:32
VfL Gummersbach
Fr, 28.04. 20:00
SC Magdeburg
24:20
HSG Nordhorn
So, 07.05. 16:00
HSG Nordhorn
30:17
TuS N-Lübbecke
Mi, 10.05. 20:00
GWD Minden
28:23
HSG Nordhorn
So, 14.05. 16:00
HC Wuppertal
24:25
HSG Nordhorn
So, 21.05. 15:30
HSG Nordhorn
25:24
TuSEM Essen
Sp. Punkte
1. 34 52:16
2. 34 52:16
3. 34 49:19
4. 34 47:21
5. HSG 34 47:21
6. G'wallstadt 34 44:24
7. Minden 34 42:26
8. Essen 34 40:28
9. 34 36:32
10. Schwartau 34 34:34
11. 34 34:34
12. 34 29:39
13. Eisenach 34 26:42
14. Lübbecke 34 24:44
15. Dormagen 34 20:48
16. 34 19:49
17. 34 13:55
18. 34 4:64